Marktgemeinderatswahl 2008

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
24 Stimmbezirk

 CSU 
 
  42,68 %     52.402  
 SPD 
 
  14,64 %     17.973  
 Grüne 
 
  4,63 %     5.683  
 FW 
 
  22,88 %     28.093  
 FDP 
 
  10,42 %     12.800  
 BGW 
 
  4,75 %     5.835  

Wahlbeteiligung: 68,91%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Gültige
Stimmen
CSU SPD Grüne FW FDP BGW
Endergebnis 8.225 5.668 122.786 52.402
42,68%
17.973
14,64%
5.683
4,63%
28.093
22,88%
12.800
10,42%
5.835
4,75%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Machold, Jens 5988  11,4%gewählt
 104  Weichenrieder, Max 3377  6,4%gewählt
 110  Brummer, Alois 3322  6,3%gewählt
 105  Straub, Karl 3291  6,3%gewählt
 106  Schapfl, Adolf 3079  5,9%gewählt
 103  Gmelch, Katharina 3029  5,8%gewählt
 102  Seidl, Josef 2861  5,5%gewählt
 107  Bäck, Christian 2739  5,2%gewählt
 119  Niedermeier, Erich 2444  4,7%gewählt
 109  Breitner, Stefanie 2420  4,6%gewählt
 115  Kohlhuber, Sylvester 2167  4,1%gewählt
 121  Schmidpeter, Ferdinand 1962  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 108  Bogenrieder, Christian 1909  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 111  Brummer, Josef 1773  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 118  Neuber, Roman 1530  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 124  Widmann, Alois 1337  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 123  Stanglmayr, Erna 1300  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 117  Mirlach, Max 1293  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 122  Dr. Spiegel, Joachim 1282  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 116  Mauermeir, Michael 1134  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 112  Faltermeier, Hubert 1078  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 113  Glück, Elisabeth 1057  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 114  Huber, Ingrid 1056  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 120  Rauh, Max 974  1,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 202  Schechinger, Ludwig 2115  11,8%gewählt
 204  Trapp, Gernot 1595  8,9%gewählt
 206  Hammerschmid, Werner 1539  8,6%gewählt
 201  Gaul, Sonja 1529  8,5%    nicht gewählt
 203  Nosko, Renate 1472  8,2%    nicht gewählt
 221  Reisinger Karl-Heinz 1393  7,8%    nicht gewählt
 205  Schlicht, Martin 943  5,2%    nicht gewählt
 214  Schechinger, Uli 783  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 220  Sahin Gülcin 741  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 212  Stanglmayr, Josef 601  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 223  Reisinger, Annemarie 596  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 217  Paukner, Franz 570  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 208  Suffa, Rolf 561  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 219  Strobl, Willi 503  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 216  Federhofer, Ludwig 453  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 207  Nosko, Daniel 424  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 213  Kettner, Karin 362  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 210  Soost, Karl-Heinz 333  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 209  Spek, Yvonne 287  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 224  Hölzl, Johann 264  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 222  Werner, Johannes 256  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 211  Spek, Christina 244  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 215  Wetterich, Gerti 230  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 218  Spek, Jürgen 179  1,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "Grüne"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Kling, Wilhelm 1247  21,9%gewählt
 302  Kürzinger, Ursula 1079  19,0%    nicht gewählt
 304  Wright, Manuela 856  15,1%    nicht gewählt
 303  Kupka, Tomas 629  11,1%    nicht gewählt
 305  Gertis, Wolfgang 529  9,3%    nicht gewählt
 306  Wagner, Kirsten 442  7,8%    nicht gewählt
 308  Engels, Iris 356  6,3%    nicht gewählt
 309  Wietelmann, Wolfgang 296  5,2%    nicht gewählt
 307  Rykena, Jürko 249  4,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Hölzl, Georg 3022  10,8%gewählt
 402  Siegmund, Alois 2552  9,1%gewählt
 405  Stockmaier, Martin 2190  7,8%gewählt
 406  Elender, Astrid 2082  7,4%gewählt
 410  Guld, Georg 2050  7,3%gewählt
 407  Dierl, Christian 1986  7,1%gewählt
 414  Köhler, Christian 1857  6,6%    nicht gewählt
 403  Roßmann, Albert 1619  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 409  Renner, Rita 1371  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 411  Dirscherl, Katharina 996  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 412  Braun, Paul 788  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 424  Fuchs, Rupert 784  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 413  Schmidt, Dieter 780  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 404  Flicker, Anette 767  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 416  Kawasch, Marcus 750  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 422  Bergweiler, Peter 698  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 408  Peter, Elfriede 666  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 415  Fasold, Christine 552  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 418  Riedl, Josef 509  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 419  Hoffmann, Ruth 469  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 423  Dhom, Jürgen 452  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 417  Röhrich, Andreas 426  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 420  Maier, Markus 365  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 421  Dietrich, Günter 362  1,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 502  Böck, Mathias 2038  15,9%gewählt
 501  Thalmeir-Bichler, Petra 1718  13,4%gewählt
 524  Stockmaier, Thomas 829  6,5%    nicht gewählt
 510  Schichtl, Adolf 733  5,7%    nicht gewählt
 511  Ippy, Franz 559  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 506  Dr. Stockmaier-Didier, Andrea 556  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 509  Renkl, Blanka 541  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 505  Götz, Alexander 493  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 504  Röhrich, Fabian 490  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 516  Ewerling, Patricia 475  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 503  Kindhammer, Heinz 420  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 507  Holzvoigt, Julia 419  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 513  Dhom, Elfriede 395  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 520  Waldinger, Christian 383  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 514  Burger, Günter 361  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 512  Höpfl, Monika 326  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 522  Kreutmair, Manfred 308  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 508  Stiegler, Gerhard 300  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 523  Möckl, Kristin 283  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 515  Egger, Florian 260  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 517  Schimkus-Peil, Martina 256  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 518  Dockendorf, Petra 238  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 519  Abel-Schröter, Heike 222  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 521  Garstecki, Rainer 197  1,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "BGW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 601  Wallner, Max jun. 1624  27,8%gewählt
 606  Fuchs, Georg 581  10,0%    nicht gewählt
 607  Stanglmayr, Gerhard 384  6,6%    nicht gewählt
 605  Giehl, Andreas 357  6,1%    nicht gewählt
 602  Schmid, Josef 326  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 609  Felsl, Andreas 219  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 604  Kellermann, Dieter 212  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 608  Bauer, Michael 199  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 617  Schlechta, Fabian 193  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 614  Demmel, Tobias 189  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 603  Sallinger-Schmid, Sieglinde 185  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 612  Hillerbrand, Wendelin 160  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 616  Bogenrieder, Manfred 157  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 619  Özer, Yavuz 139  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 621  Nocon, Patrick 138  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 613  Kappelmeier, Tommy 108  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 622  Lauer, Michael 108  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 611  Wawrek, Johann 103  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 620  Ludwig, Karin 102  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 615  Schlögl, Imanuel 97  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 623  Geuther, Isabella 93  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 610  Bolat, Vedat 86  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 618  Künzel, Herbert 75  1,3%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Gültige
Stimmen
CSU SPD Grüne FW FDP BGW
1 Wolnzach 1 867 226 4.475 1.223
27,33%
971
21,70%
455
10,17%
1.006
22,48%
541
12,09%
279
6,23%
2 Wolnzach 2 913 265 5.560 1.639
29,48%
992
17,84%
538
9,68%
1.566
28,17%
579
10,41%
246
4,42%
3 Wolnzach 3 837 256 5.296 1.666
31,46%
907
17,13%
286
5,40%
1.403
26,49%
676
12,76%
358
6,76%
4 Wolnzach 4 864 277 5.935 2.009
33,85%
967
16,29%
483
8,14%
1.352
22,78%
942
15,87%
182
3,07%
5 Wolnzach 5 982 266 5.484 2.067
37,69%
816
14,88%
329
6,00%
1.383
25,22%
549
10,01%
340
6,20%
6 Niederlauterbach 558 166 3.458 1.765
51,04%
623
18,02%
91
2,63%
607
17,55%
167
4,83%
205
5,93%
7 Königsfeld 367 106 2.263 755
33,36%
157
6,94%
113
4,99%
295
13,04%
856
37,83%
87
3,84%
8 Burgstall 397 132 2.728 906
33,21%
420
15,40%
110
4,03%
978
35,85%
257
9,42%
57
2,09%
9 Gosseltshausen 501 132 2.941 817
27,78%
421
14,31%
180
6,12%
879
29,89%
555
18,87%
89
3,03%
10 Gebrontshausen 460 125 2.772 1.381
49,82%
242
8,73%
108
3,90%
578
20,85%
301
10,86%
162
5,84%
11 Haushausen 112 43 938 473
50,43%
78
8,32%
27
2,88%
248
26,44%
68
7,25%
44
4,69%
12 Geroldshausen 633 174 3.449 1.571
45,55%
474
13,74%
248
7,19%
683
19,80%
305
8,84%
168
4,87%
13 Larsbach 242 94 2.001 1.140
56,97%
150
7,50%
108
5,40%
317
15,84%
159
7,95%
127
6,35%
14 Eschelbach 301 100 2.002 1.257
62,79%
93
4,65%
140
6,99%
395
19,73%
95
4,75%
22
1,10%
15 Oberlauterbach 191 76 1.535 1.035
67,43%
112
7,30%
115
7,49%
152
9,90%
60
3,91%
61
3,97%
B21 Briefwahl 1 - 368 8.291 3.780
45,59%
1.212
14,62%
251
3,03%
1.915
23,10%
699
8,43%
434
5,23%
B22 Briefwahl 2 - 357 8.009 3.856
48,15%
1.160
14,48%
250
3,12%
1.720
21,48%
663
8,28%
360
4,49%
B23 Briefwahl 3 - 372 8.261 3.926
47,52%
1.263
15,29%
200
2,42%
1.731
20,95%
831
10,06%
310
3,75%
B24 Briefwahl 4 - 365 8.288 3.854
46,50%
1.285
15,50%
246
2,97%
1.888
22,78%
621
7,49%
394
4,75%
B25 Briefwahl 5 - 352 7.724 3.638
47,10%
1.002
12,97%
226
2,93%
1.618
20,95%
904
11,70%
336
4,35%
B26 Briefwahl 6 - 370 8.182 3.857
47,14%
1.234
15,08%
210
2,57%
1.783
21,79%
775
9,47%
323
3,95%
B27 Briefwahl 7 - 354 7.784 3.438
44,17%
1.099
14,12%
315
4,05%
1.957
25,14%
627
8,05%
348
4,47%
B28 Briefwahl 8 - 355 8.042 3.321
41,30%
1.348
16,76%
297
3,69%
1.853
23,04%
789
9,81%
434
5,40%
B29 Briefwahl 9 - 337 7.368 3.028
41,10%
947
12,85%
357
4,85%
1.786
24,24%
781
10,60%
469
6,37%